DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007
                       UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30
04-10-2007 20:52                                                     Pag: 1

Uitsl  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Plts    Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------  -------- --------  ------
    1      2  Raymond Kimutai Bett       Iten (KEN)            1984      1e   1:30:59  1:30:59         *
    2      3  Fransua Woldemariam        Huizen                1970      2e   1:39:29  1:39:28         
    3      4  Remon van Lunzen           Leeuwarden            1969      3e   1:42:04  1:42:03         
    4    679  UPPELSCHOTEN               Utrecht               1966      4e   1:52:03  1:52:02         
    5     26  Folkert van der Krol       Puttershoek           1972      5e   1:52:52  1:52:51         
    6      5  Rob Barel                  Overberg              1957      6e   1:53:16  1:53:15         
    7    628  Tjeerd Popkema             Tollebeek             1978      7e   1:53:30  1:53:29         
    8    243  Wannie Friderichs          Almere                1972      8e   1:54:11  1:54:07         
    9    301  Bart Wassenberg            Utrecht               1967      9e   1:54:52  1:54:51         
   10    234  Joop Pauw                  Breukelen Ut          1971     10e   1:54:52  1:54:52         
   11      8  Ronald op der Heijde       Amersfoort            1967     11e   1:54:52  1:54:51         
   12    683  Wijtze Muijzert            Utrecht               1964     12e   1:58:13  1:58:10         
   13    684  Fred van Mook              Houten                1961     13e   1:58:13  1:58:11         
   14    221  Gerwin Vos                 Ter Aar               1973     14e   1:58:54  1:58:52         
   15    677  frentz                     Apeldoorn             1961     15e   1:59:03  1:58:58         
   16     87  Bart Eveleens              Amstelveen            1966     16e   1:59:07  1:59:03         
   17    686  Richard Pieters            Wijster               1963     17e   1:59:12  1:59:10         
   18    541  Rob Schortinghuis          Huizen                1963     19e   1:59:22  1:59:19         
   19    371  Richard Pennink            Utrecht               1967     20e   1:59:46  1:59:43         
   20    284  Hans Roodzant              Arnhem                1960     21e   2:00:17  2:00:16         
   21    658  Jacob van Ley              Leeuwarden            1958     22e   2:00:38  2:00:36         
   22     25  Peter Klooster             Amsterdam             1960     23e   2:01:55  2:01:53         
   23    649  DOLLER                     Appelscha             1965     24e   2:02:52  2:02:50         
   24    529  Ruud van der Laan          Almere                1957     26e   2:03:24  2:03:22         
   25    657  Jeffrey van Horn           Almere                1980     28e   2:04:22  2:04:09         
   26    399  André Groen                Hilversum             1963     29e   2:04:39  2:04:34         
   27    397  Arjan Stegeman             Amersfoort            1963     30e   2:05:29  2:05:23         
   28    290  Leo van der Nat            Rotterdam             1968     32e   2:05:48  2:05:41         
   29    394  V. KEULEN                  Loosdrecht            1968     33e   2:06:39  2:06:35         
   30    544  Michael Weyen              Amersfoort            1984     34e   2:06:55  2:06:45         
   31    408  Adi Graaf                  Amsterdam             1967     35e   2:07:10  2:07:07         
   32    507  Ben Horst                  Baarn                 1959     36e   2:07:15  2:07:10         
   33    682  Ward Jansen                Amsterdam             1973     37e   2:07:40  2:07:13         
   34    700  Gijs Visser                Almere                1957     38e   2:07:47  2:07:30         
   35    528  Dennis Ariens              Almere                1979     39e   2:07:56  2:06:39         
   36    523  Iwan van Koten             Weert                 1972     40e   2:08:30  2:08:26         
   37    365  Walter Krijger             Amsterdam             1962     41e   2:08:31  2:08:25         
   38    276  Wim Brinkman               Aalten                1959     42e   2:08:42  2:08:29         
   39    188  Jaap van der Sijs          Zeist                 1959     43e   2:09:50  2:09:48         
   40    414  PRINCEN                    Amsterdam             1968     44e   2:10:04  2:09:59         
   41    465  Patrick van Bladel         Amersfoort            1979     45e   2:10:04  2:09:53         
   42    241  Patrick de Vries           Almere                1962     46e   2:10:18  2:10:01         
   43    681  Ben Bos                    Amstelveen            1962     47e   2:10:23  2:09:31         
   44    126  Paul Meulemans             Delft                 1965     48e   2:10:26  2:10:23         
   45     17  Richard van Galen          Delft                 1977     49e   2:10:40  2:10:35         
   46    535  Pierre Lennes              Embourg (BEL)         1957     50e   2:10:45  2:10:29         
   47    231  Wim Schellekens            Boxtel                1966     51e   2:11:19  2:11:13         
   48    164  Sjef Schellekens           Boxtel                1964     52e   2:11:19  2:11:13         
   49    508  Michel Mandjes             Amsterdam             1970     53e   2:11:37  2:11:35         
   50    257  Dimitri Ravensbergen       Grou                  1968     54e   2:12:03  2:11:40         

DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 2 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 51 331 Wim Gentenaar Weesp 1964 55e 2:12:08 2:12:03 52 226 Arend Hollebeek Weesp 1961 56e 2:12:15 2:12:10 53 525 Jan Withaar Almere 1961 57e 2:12:18 2:12:11 54 402 Klaas van der Veen Almere 1959 58e 2:12:22 2:12:20 55 313 Marcus Turner Amsterdam 1968 59e 2:12:28 2:11:36 56 353 Jan van Zandvoort Almere 1957 60e 2:12:43 2:12:39 57 342 Hans Beentjes Heemskerk 1965 61e 2:12:54 2:12:51 58 660 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden 1950 62e 2:13:14 2:12:56 59 132 Bernard van den Berg Leusden 1960 63e 2:13:48 2:13:41 60 543 Jeroen Erkelens Amstelveen 1956 64e 2:14:01 2:13:57 61 642 RINSMA Kraggenburg 1947 65e 2:14:16 2:13:51 62 690 MAASKAMP Noordeloos 1963 66e 2:14:33 2:14:14 63 631 Andy Oosterling Almere 1971 67e 2:14:40 2:13:32 64 634 Ron van der Geest Bussum 1964 68e 2:15:07 2:14:47 65 640 Albert Lubout 's-Gravenhage 1968 70e 2:15:22 2:15:02 66 92 Ernst Groenteman Amsterdam 1963 71e 2:15:34 2:15:27 67 172 Luuk van Kreij Apeldoorn 1968 72e 2:16:00 2:15:02 68 461 Jan Piersma Baarn 1963 73e 2:16:01 2:15:29 69 377 Dimitri Pennings Schiedam 1982 74e 2:16:08 2:16:00 70 364 Gerrit Greven Steenwijk 1952 75e 2:16:27 2:16:21 71 71 Gregor Notten Oudenbosch 1972 76e 2:16:34 2:16:23 72 389 René Kropman 's-Gravenhage 1952 77e 2:16:35 2:16:29 73 542 Harold Luyben Almere 1968 78e 2:16:51 2:16:43 74 539 Marc Visser Haarlem 1964 79e 2:17:02 2:16:33 75 457 HEER Almere 1973 81e 2:17:25 2:17:21 76 34 Joshua Mols Nijmegen 1962 82e 2:17:26 2:15:57 77 158 Mike van den Breul Almere 1978 83e 2:17:58 2:17:52 78 295 Denis Wigman 's-Gravenhage 1958 84e 2:18:05 2:17:44 79 416 Ludo van de Wijngaert Antwerpen (BEL) 1961 85e 2:18:06 2:17:00 80 304 Paul van Elk Amsterdam 1970 86e 2:18:09 2:17:08 81 22 Arjan Kluin Epe 1973 87e 2:18:45 2:18:40 82 375 Arjan Kroon Maarssen 1963 88e 2:18:57 2:17:59 83 247 Rene Westland Didam 1956 89e 2:18:59 2:18:47 84 351 Gijsbregt Brouwer Rotterdam 1974 90e 2:19:05 2:18:04 85 312 Johan van Peperzeel Zeewolde 1962 91e 2:19:13 2:18:26 86 56 Emile Penn Culemborg 1979 92e 2:19:19 2:19:02 87 515 KROON Amsterdam 1967 93e 2:19:24 2:18:52 88 697 Sacco van Wessel Baarn 1969 94e 2:19:35 2:19:30 89 274 Dick Schoof Zoetermeer 1957 95e 2:19:43 2:18:16 90 524 Frank Buizer Leiden 1975 96e 2:19:56 2:19:08 91 286 Hans Nuijts Almere 1959 98e 2:20:41 2:20:28 92 311 Hans Blaauwbroek Weesp 1962 99e 2:20:41 2:20:38 93 307 Markus Lyhr Baden-Baden (GER) 1963 100e 2:20:42 2:19:38 94 673 Jan Boogaard Lelystad 1955 101e 2:20:45 2:20:37 95 73 Rob Joustra Noordwijk Zh 1965 103e 2:21:02 2:20:58 96 531 Evert Boschloo Amersfoort 1965 104e 2:21:20 2:21:04 97 208 Tonny Gerritsen Duiven 1973 105e 2:21:31 2:21:19 98 345 Harold Coenders Rotterdam 1971 106e 2:21:59 2:20:57 99 358 Ivar Wierenga Hilversum 1966 107e 2:22:18 2:22:02 100 185 Wilfred Rijnsburger Alphen aan den Rijn 1972 108e 2:22:34 2:22:26
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 3 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 101 346 Mark Hafkenscheid Almere 1960 109e 2:22:38 2:22:12 102 75 Marco Kiewiet Duiven 1971 110e 2:22:39 2:21:15 103 153 Harry Nibte Amsterdam Zuidoost 1971 111e 2:22:43 2:22:28 104 511 Mark Huddlestone Overveen 1962 112e 2:22:49 2:22:25 105 464 AANGEENBRUG Houten 1966 114e 2:22:53 2:21:47 106 255 Jaap Bouwmeester Uithoorn 1951 115e 2:22:55 2:22:32 107 462 Gerard Driessen Almere 1952 117e 2:22:58 2:22:43 108 314 Martin van Beem Badhoevedorp 1957 118e 2:23:04 2:22:55 109 373 Tom Otte Almere 1965 120e 2:23:18 2:23:14 110 669 Andre Annevelint Almere 1968 122e 2:23:22 2:23:01 111 171 Peter Horn Almere 1962 123e 2:23:26 2:23:19 112 236 Hennie Holtman Utrecht 1966 124e 2:23:42 2:23:34 113 235 Arie van der Spoel 's-Gravenhage 1954 125e 2:23:46 2:23:33 114 533 Rinus Visser Heerhugowaard 1959 127e 2:23:55 2:23:36 115 296 Etienne Lommen 's-Gravenhage 1959 128e 2:23:56 2:23:35 116 321 Pim Hopman Alphen aan den Rijn 1959 129e 2:23:59 2:23:42 117 282 Stoffel van den Top Zwolle 1971 131e 2:24:17 2:24:05 118 689 VERKAIK Gouda 1969 132e 2:24:34 2:24:22 119 693 Cor van Hekken Amsterdam 1945 133e 2:24:40 2:24:23 120 116 Jur van der Slikke Weesp 1970 134e 2:24:41 2:24:30 121 492 Danny Snijder Heiloo 1968 135e 2:24:41 2:24:30 122 363 Roelant Horree Weesp 1966 136e 2:24:44 2:24:30 123 125 Ronald Sminia Nieuw Vennep 1971 137e 2:24:47 2:24:36 124 262 Michel Everts Soest 1970 138e 2:24:51 2:24:00 125 288 Boudewijn Bosgoed Epe 1969 140e 2:25:13 2:24:43 126 382 Jelle Olijhoek Utrecht 1977 141e 2:25:32 2:24:50 127 196 Rob Even Utrecht 1975 142e 2:25:34 2:24:52 128 696 Eddy van der Weerd Baarn 1967 143e 2:25:56 2:25:44 129 674 Nico van der Lee Hilversum 1955 144e 2:26:06 2:25:21 130 455 ELDERS Hollandsche Rading 1961 145e 2:26:09 2:24:40 131 118 Pascal Kwanten Almere 1966 146e 2:26:24 2:26:13 132 412 Willem Landman Lelystad 1937 147e 2:26:28 2:26:22 133 334 Henk Breugom 's-Gravenhage 1944 148e 2:26:32 2:25:46 134 338 Fred Sturm Almere 1962 149e 2:26:34 2:26:22 135 662 Paul van den Berg Almere 1949 150e 2:26:36 2:26:26 136 555 Simon de Birk Almere 1959 151e 2:26:36 2:26:29 137 329 Jeroen Preijde Heemstede 1966 152e 2:26:51 2:25:45 138 275 Ivo Pothaar Amsterdam 1949 153e 2:26:55 2:26:11 139 509 Maurice Giezeman Zeist 1965 154e 2:27:09 2:26:38 140 220 Paul Hundscheidt Zeewolde 1963 155e 2:27:14 2:26:25 141 341 Erik M Huisman Almere 1965 156e 2:27:14 2:26:29 142 303 Douwe Jan Witteveen Amsterdam 1972 157e 2:27:16 2:26:34 143 239 Paul van den Berg Amsterdam 1965 158e 2:27:17 2:26:32 144 406 Jonny van Rouendal Almere 1955 159e 2:27:30 2:27:19 145 374 Dolf Bartels Lelystad 1950 161e 2:27:47 2:27:40 146 287 Marcel Sonneveld Montfoort 1973 162e 2:27:55 2:26:24 147 258 Nico van Ginkel Grou 1959 164e 2:28:18 2:27:55 148 327 Hanno van Vuren Gorinchem 1975 165e 2:28:27 2:27:52 149 695 Rob Bruinsma Bornerbroek 1955 166e 2:28:32 2:27:29 150 121 Pim van Voorst Biddinghuizen 1962 167e 2:28:50 2:28:49
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 4 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 151 520 Henk Krabshuis Heemstede 1956 168e 2:29:03 2:28:55 152 534 Peter Groot Beverwijk 1957 169e 2:29:09 2:27:43 153 85 Cors Westerdijk Blaricum 1967 170e 2:29:19 2:29:05 154 651 GIELING Muiden 1953 171e 2:29:21 2:27:43 155 348 Frank Mooij Loenen aan de Vecht 1963 172e 2:29:32 2:29:07 156 191 Jan van Os Doetinchem 1972 173e 2:29:33 2:29:14 157 136 Auke Pul Heerde 1972 174e 2:29:35 2:28:57 158 310 Martijn Kijkuit Dronten 1973 175e 2:29:38 2:29:07 159 65 Fred van der Roest Hilversum 1967 176e 2:29:40 2:29:13 160 144 Mike Parramore Blaricum 1950 177e 2:29:43 2:29:31 161 149 Lucas Oosting IJmuiden 1966 178e 2:29:47 2:28:17 162 663 Bram Fiouk Utrecht 1975 179e 2:30:05 2:28:30 163 177 Sanne Kleinveld Utrecht 1975 180e 2:30:06 2:28:32 164 176 Cees Methorst Zegveld 1945 181e 2:30:15 2:29:07 165 204 Jan Dirk van 't Riet Obdam 1965 182e 2:30:19 2:29:05 166 392 Frans Duivis Almere 1946 185e 2:30:51 2:30:25 167 463 Peter van der Blom 's-Gravenhage 1981 186e 2:30:54 2:29:21 168 146 Henri Hofmeijer Epe 1972 187e 2:30:55 2:30:24 169 202 Errol Seymonson Lekkerkerk 1953 188e 2:31:00 2:30:30 170 183 Dolf van 't Hooft Zieuwent 1972 189e 2:31:00 2:30:12 171 337 Evert Woutersen Almere 1955 190e 2:31:10 2:30:43 172 42 Stefan Janssen Nijmegen 1977 191e 2:31:11 2:29:43 173 33 Hans Koning Nijmegen 1957 192e 2:31:11 2:29:41 174 253 Martin van der Mije Almere 1960 193e 2:31:15 2:30:25 175 219 Rudi Overste Amsterdam 1964 194e 2:31:28 2:30:46 176 192 Arie Gijzen Muiderberg 1946 198e 2:31:56 2:31:38 177 14 Robin Besuyen Berkel en Rodenrijs 1971 199e 2:32:11 2:32:06 178 72 Jippe van Eynatten Amsterdam 1970 201e 2:32:15 2:30:47 179 517 LANDMAN Nijkerk Gld 1967 202e 2:32:18 2:31:44 180 540 POST Emmeloord 1963 203e 2:32:35 2:31:16 181 643 Harrie Loos Emmeloord 1964 204e 2:32:42 2:31:23 182 466 DE LEEUW Amsterdam 1957 205e 2:32:44 2:31:09 183 318 Matthijs Nagtegaal Maarssen 1982 206e 2:32:55 2:32:35 184 59 Danny Kogenhop Purmerend 1972 207e 2:32:57 2:32:44 185 162 Harold van Kersen Almere 1980 208e 2:32:57 2:32:22 186 635 BOVEE Marknesse 1960 209e 2:33:08 2:31:46 187 467 Fred Flohil Emmeloord 1956 210e 2:33:08 2:31:48 188 639 Philip de Groen Luttelgeest 1960 211e 2:33:08 2:31:50 189 636 PETERS Marknesse 1958 212e 2:33:08 2:31:49 190 637 Cees Masteling Marknesse 1962 213e 2:33:08 2:31:49 191 206 lucien de bakker Leiden 1959 214e 2:33:17 2:32:21 192 398 Koos Plomp Hollandsche Rading 1961 215e 2:33:19 2:32:20 193 665 Robert Oosterhuis Almere 1963 216e 2:33:20 2:32:15 194 460 Marcel Phicies Bunschoten 1966 217e 2:33:22 2:32:50 195 189 Toon van de Pol Druten 1962 218e 2:33:30 2:32:13 196 668 Pieter van Genderen Almere 1963 219e 2:33:32 2:31:18 197 328 Marcel van het Hof Amsterdam 1970 220e 2:33:54 2:32:44 198 547 HARINGA Almere 1961 221e 2:33:57 2:33:36 199 170 Rene Overhaart Almere 1965 222e 2:34:26 2:34:02 200 105 Cees Draaijer Hoevelaken 1963 223e 2:34:28 2:33:08
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 5 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 201 233 Vincent Stringer Almere 1970 224e 2:34:36 2:34:22 202 340 Teun Noordhoek Numansdorp 1953 225e 2:34:37 2:34:09 203 339 Remko Groot Hilversum 1973 226e 2:35:00 2:34:10 204 333 Ed Oosterhoorn Zaandam 1969 227e 2:35:00 2:34:19 205 390 Eric Retz Zaandijk 1966 228e 2:35:00 2:34:20 206 407 Theo van der Vlugt Almere 1959 229e 2:35:06 2:34:50 207 77 Rene Smit Almere 1961 230e 2:35:10 2:33:39 208 537 Jeroen v/d Heuvel Zaandam 1974 231e 2:35:11 2:34:36 209 215 Gerrit Verrips Leiden 1965 232e 2:35:15 2:34:29 210 143 Olav de Leeuw Almere 1965 233e 2:35:21 2:35:09 211 516 DEUR Amerongen 1957 234e 2:35:36 2:34:56 212 470 Winfried Ponsioen Alphen aan den Rijn 1956 236e 2:35:56 2:35:27 213 667 Wilco Linnenbank Almere 1963 237e 2:36:03 2:33:48 214 317 Pieter de Wit Bilthoven 1956 238e 2:36:14 2:35:37 215 238 Alex van Driel Hazerswoude Rijndijk 1956 239e 2:36:18 2:35:03 216 352 Sander Muller Hilversum 1963 242e 2:36:29 2:35:32 217 366 Flip Poort Alphen aan den Rijn 1947 243e 2:36:29 2:36:00 218 335 Dirk-Jan Hofstee Utrecht 1975 244e 2:36:54 2:35:20 219 250 Johan de Bie Alkmaar 1960 245e 2:36:58 2:36:11 220 469 LUGTENBERG Heino 1963 247e 2:37:37 2:36:06 221 270 Gijs de Jong Hoofddorp 1953 248e 2:37:56 2:37:47 222 15 Dave Brill Lelystad 1966 249e 2:37:57 2:37:52 223 699 Alfons Schoenmakers Heibloem 1980 250e 2:37:59 2:37:46 224 180 Jan van Maren Woerden 1947 251e 2:38:06 2:37:01 225 549 Chris Coleman Almere 1956 252e 2:38:11 2:36:27 226 278 Lucas Bakker Amsterdam 1947 253e 2:38:15 2:37:31 227 359 Thierry van Groen Drachten 1978 254e 2:38:15 2:36:48 228 251 Edward Pechler Groningen 1965 255e 2:38:15 2:36:48 229 361 Xander Echten Amersfoort 1974 259e 2:38:41 2:37:56 230 50 Jaap Sulkers Amsterdam 1953 260e 2:38:43 2:37:15 231 19 Remco Goes Gouda 1982 261e 2:38:44 2:38:40 232 186 Tjeerd Oppedijk Utrecht 1968 262e 2:38:49 2:37:39 233 306 Nico van Woerkom Soest 1969 263e 2:39:14 2:38:24 234 280 Jan Vijfhuizen Beekbergen 1963 264e 2:39:23 2:39:09 235 47 Peter Welters Almere 1966 265e 2:39:26 2:38:00 236 117 Jan Blom Almere 1952 266e 2:39:34 2:38:29 237 387 Oscar Schotman Almere 1961 267e 2:39:42 2:39:30 238 391 Tjeerd Tuitel Amsterdam 1979 268e 2:39:47 2:38:33 239 302 Peter de Vreede Almere 1953 269e 2:39:55 2:39:01 240 101 Adriaan Geerts Zeist 1966 270e 2:39:57 2:39:21 241 256 Peter ter Bruggen Almere 1958 271e 2:40:07 2:38:41 242 332 Erwin Pouw Bussum 1970 272e 2:40:09 2:39:32 243 91 Mart Bevelander Diemen 1950 273e 2:40:10 2:39:28 244 666 Jaap den Hartog Almere 1955 274e 2:40:14 2:39:59 245 224 Ton Pijpers Almere 1960 275e 2:40:23 2:39:03 246 124 Mathieu van Hienen Weesp 1966 276e 2:40:24 2:39:00 247 265 Arno Sierkstra Weesp 1963 277e 2:40:24 2:39:01 248 519 Jimmy Nezer Embourg (BEL) 1983 279e 2:40:27 2:40:12 249 35 Coen Post Nijmegen 1960 280e 2:40:28 2:39:00 250 70 Erik Siemonsma Sneek 1966 281e 2:40:28 2:39:17
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 6 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 251 655 V. RHEENEN Zeewolde 1959 283e 2:40:35 2:39:45 252 368 Ron Dorenbos Almere 1960 284e 2:40:38 2:40:15 253 213 Bert Akkersdijk Hilversum 1960 285e 2:40:43 2:39:53 254 175 Donald Schut Amsterdam 1976 286e 2:40:45 2:40:05 255 181 Marc de Vries Weesp 1966 288e 2:40:47 2:40:38 256 641 LEIJTE Amsterdam 1980 289e 2:40:53 2:39:20 257 211 Roel Kleine Hoogeveen 1966 290e 2:41:12 2:40:38 258 645 OOSTERBAAN Almere 1956 291e 2:41:20 2:40:35 259 229 Bert Loof Emmeloord 1950 292e 2:41:30 2:41:10 260 294 Frank van der Velde Abcoude 1963 293e 2:41:33 2:41:17 261 76 Ronald den Ouden Druten 1966 294e 2:41:35 2:40:18 262 166 Cees van Kreij Groenlo 1957 295e 2:41:41 2:40:42 263 83 Bram van Overmeeren Amsterdam 1967 296e 2:41:43 2:41:05 264 152 Pim de Joode Amsterdam 1974 297e 2:41:45 2:40:21 265 78 Toon Kuijs Almere 1955 298e 2:41:48 2:41:18 266 550 Jacques Groen Diemen 1951 299e 2:41:57 2:41:13 267 193 Rene Langeslag Almere 1963 300e 2:41:57 2:41:29 268 315 Bobby Bosman Amsterdam 1981 301e 2:42:13 2:40:40 269 386 Jos van der Kooij Haarlem 1971 303e 2:42:14 2:41:20 270 691 Evert Koolma Veenendaal 1948 304e 2:42:18 2:42:02 271 110 Winfred Arnold Almere 1971 305e 2:42:31 2:42:02 272 157 Friggo Kraaijeveld Amsterdam 1973 306e 2:42:38 2:41:13 273 61 Nicholas Cohn Amsterdam 1963 307e 2:42:53 2:42:14 274 178 Hendrik-Jan Lugtmeijer Amsterdam 1976 308e 2:43:03 2:42:22 275 403 Fred van Dam Zwolle 1953 309e 2:43:08 2:42:43 276 140 Pieter Galema Hattem 1956 311e 2:43:13 2:42:50 277 551 Frans Wiersma Almere 1965 312e 2:43:19 2:41:42 278 277 Ron Schwab Almere 1967 313e 2:43:20 2:43:02 279 198 Marcel Kranenburg Apeldoorn 1970 314e 2:43:25 2:43:04 280 111 Michel Bakker Amstelveen 1970 315e 2:43:31 2:43:09 281 230 Jan van de Grootevheen Hattem 1953 316e 2:43:33 2:43:10 282 205 Hans Bloks Zwolle 1957 317e 2:43:35 2:43:11 283 30 Rene Engelen Nijmegen 1956 318e 2:43:48 2:42:22 284 546 Wiebe Bordes Almere 1953 320e 2:43:56 2:43:23 285 266 Danny Sijtzel Almere 1985 321e 2:44:00 2:43:19 286 521 Ed Janssen Uithoorn 1957 322e 2:44:00 2:43:37 287 514 OUD Alkmaar 1963 324e 2:44:09 2:43:22 288 459 Lars Ossenhoppele Amersfoort 1964 325e 2:44:11 2:43:44 289 227 George Snijders Lent 1969 327e 2:44:15 2:42:41 290 94 Jitze Weber Haaksbergen 1952 328e 2:44:27 2:44:05 291 127 Dirk Janssen Weesp 1969 329e 2:44:30 2:43:07 292 161 Ids Hoogland Apeldoorn 1965 330e 2:44:30 2:43:48 293 112 Marthein Smit Amsterdam 1970 331e 2:44:38 2:42:57 294 675 Raymond Schipper Hilversum 1950 332e 2:44:44 2:43:55 295 201 Bas Eggen Abcoude 1970 333e 2:44:45 2:44:29 296 90 Rutger Hagendoorn Amsterdam 1973 335e 2:44:50 2:43:26 297 115 Piet Glazer Almere 1951 338e 2:45:26 2:44:53 298 633 BOUWMAN Beverwijk 1947 339e 2:45:31 2:44:54 299 654 Harry de Meijer Zeewolde 1953 340e 2:45:33 2:44:44 300 656 Bas Dekkers Zeewolde 1965 341e 2:45:33 2:44:43
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 7 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 301 685 Barend van Manen Wijk bij Duurstede 1953 342e 2:45:40 2:45:13 302 194 Wim de Man Pernis Rotterdam 1952 343e 2:45:48 2:45:33 303 393 Chris Hop Breda 1976 344e 2:45:51 2:45:41 304 31 Rob Hendrichs Nijmegen 1969 345e 2:45:56 2:44:09 305 154 Edo van Laecke Hoofddorp 1953 346e 2:46:01 2:44:54 306 283 Rob Amende Almere 1960 347e 2:46:08 2:44:23 307 151 Jos Blankendaal Almere 1957 348e 2:46:24 2:44:58 308 148 Rudi Mijnheer Rouveen 1966 349e 2:46:30 2:45:18 309 114 Ruud van der Haas Breda 1969 350e 2:46:36 2:45:48 310 36 Marvin Raaijmakers Nijmegen 1980 351e 2:46:42 2:45:13 311 20 Wilbert Prinssen Delft 1974 352e 2:46:47 2:46:41 312 184 Wilko Heijmans Zuidland 1963 353e 2:46:55 2:45:47 313 417 Ralph van Hooijdonk Nieuwegein 1978 355e 2:46:58 2:45:48 314 28 Eric Dolmans Nijmegen 1967 356e 2:47:00 2:45:33 315 268 Karel van der Horst Badhoevedorp 1950 357e 2:47:03 2:45:17 316 86 Ben van der Wilt Amsterdam 1946 358e 2:47:06 2:46:28 317 281 Joan Röell Maastricht 1942 359e 2:47:08 2:46:55 318 354 Fons van de Wiel Lelystad 1949 360e 2:47:11 2:46:46 319 556 herman vd Pluym Arnhem 1974 361e 2:47:13 2:46:52 320 62 Raphael Grinbaum Amsterdam Zuidoost 1953 362e 2:47:13 2:46:08 321 248 Gerard Slinkert Hilversum 1960 363e 2:47:21 2:46:01 322 93 Bonno Koopman Muiderberg 1965 364e 2:47:32 2:47:23 323 81 Niels Ampt Marknesse 1969 365e 2:47:34 2:46:10 324 297 Jos Touwslager Hoofddorp 1963 366e 2:47:50 2:46:44 325 300 Ruben Bons Hoofddorp 1961 367e 2:47:50 2:46:45 326 661 Alfred Balkema Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1954 368e 2:48:00 2:47:29 327 518 WAERTS Nijkerk Gld 1963 369e 2:48:01 2:47:27 328 210 Nico Brumlief Zeewolde 1957 370e 2:48:07 2:47:39 329 650 Toon Griffioen Muiden 1957 372e 2:48:09 2:46:31 330 18 Patrick Segaar Amersfoort 1970 374e 2:48:50 2:48:50 331 680 DE WOLDE Almere 1968 375e 2:49:15 2:48:31 332 174 Henk Gijzen Castricum 1972 376e 2:49:21 2:49:03 333 330 Bas Janssens Amsterdam 1972 377e 2:49:23 2:48:14 334 99 Volker Prinz Koeln (GER) 1962 378e 2:49:26 2:48:55 335 133 Rinus Wanders Heerlen 1956 379e 2:49:27 2:48:06 336 179 André Walet Lelystad 1965 380e 2:49:30 2:49:06 337 319 Manuel Martins Almere 1961 381e 2:49:33 2:49:15 338 155 Hans de Visser Amsterdam 1963 383e 2:49:45 2:49:05 339 396 Frits van Beukering Leiden 1966 385e 2:49:46 2:48:30 340 163 Rob van Bladel Sassenheim 1958 386e 2:49:47 2:48:33 341 267 Wiro Westerwoudt Bilthoven 1963 388e 2:50:03 2:48:59 342 395 Diederik Uytenbogaart Velserbroek 1966 389e 2:50:26 2:49:14 343 82 Rik Hendrikse Almere 1959 392e 2:50:35 2:49:38 344 472 Menno Kouwenhoven Amsterdam Zuidoost 1963 393e 2:50:37 2:50:21 345 88 John Pannekeet Schagen 1961 394e 2:50:40 2:50:18 346 316 Bruno Baartse 's-Gravenhage 1962 395e 2:50:48 2:49:16 347 362 Robert Sierhuis Capelle aan den IJss 1969 397e 2:51:02 2:50:43 348 165 Rob de Lange Naarden 1965 398e 2:51:05 2:50:52 349 147 Michael da Costa Almere 1971 400e 2:51:23 2:50:00 350 410 Machiel van der Wal Zandvoort 1952 401e 2:51:30 2:50:29
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 8 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 351 29 Bertho Eckhardt Nijmegen 1958 403e 2:51:34 2:49:48 352 343 Rob Verkerk Utrecht 1961 404e 2:51:35 2:49:42 353 652 Rob Ponne Muiden 1961 405e 2:51:43 2:50:07 354 688 V. WILLIGEN Leiden 1980 406e 2:52:15 2:51:08 355 96 Fons Laudy Maarn 1966 408e 2:52:22 2:51:36 356 326 Martin Kappert Dedemsvaart 1964 409e 2:52:28 2:51:06 357 671 Bart Schreurs Overveen 1967 410e 2:52:35 2:52:11 358 131 Huib C.J.Wijntje 's-Gravenhage 1942 411e 2:52:36 2:50:58 359 349 Gerard Overbeek Alphen aan den Rijn 1966 413e 2:53:02 2:51:32 360 644 BODO Boornbergum 1961 414e 2:53:12 2:51:20 361 141 Hans Keulaerds Amsterdam 1965 415e 2:53:21 2:52:37 362 298 Allard Nijhuis Enschede 1964 417e 2:53:27 2:51:38 363 21 Ben Beesems Roosendaal 1980 418e 2:53:31 2:53:25 364 384 Leo Dirks Hoorn Nh 1949 419e 2:53:34 2:52:27 365 309 Dennis karssen Almere 1974 420e 2:53:34 2:52:07 366 378 Johan Bommerson Zwaag 1964 421e 2:53:35 2:52:28 367 413 Maarten Breggeman Uithoorn 1942 422e 2:53:40 2:52:24 368 694 Egbert Lagerwey Almelo 1944 423e 2:53:45 2:52:41 369 554 Mark Peter Roodnijn Rotterdam 1964 424e 2:53:45 2:53:17 370 173 Erik Kaman Zeist 1956 425e 2:53:56 2:53:22 371 169 Gerard Heemskerk Zoeterwoude 1947 426e 2:54:00 2:52:46 372 182 Mac van der Klaauw Leiden 1963 428e 2:54:00 2:52:47 373 43 Peter Beukers Nijmegen 1968 429e 2:54:02 2:52:34 374 51 Vincent van Yperen Dronten 1960 431e 2:54:06 2:53:15 375 216 Sijko Wierenga Apeldoorn 1963 432e 2:54:16 2:53:55 376 672 Ton van Dam Driebergen-Rijsenbur 1958 433e 2:54:33 2:53:54 377 324 Michel Larmené Rotterdam 1967 434e 2:54:41 2:54:14 378 538 Werner Schwartke Doetinchem 1971 435e 2:54:44 2:53:40 379 52 Marco Schreurs Hilversum 1971 439e 2:54:46 2:53:04 380 532 Dimitri van de Klift Bennekom 1966 440e 2:54:47 2:54:20 381 536 V.D.BRINK Alkmaar 1952 441e 2:54:51 2:54:07 382 376 Martijn Brouwer Amsterdam 1974 442e 2:54:57 2:53:21 383 150 Jeroen Riedstra Amsterdam 1967 443e 2:55:00 2:54:43 384 381 Frank Hut Zeewolde 1977 444e 2:55:02 2:53:58 385 285 Frank Huizinga Oosterbeek 1969 445e 2:55:03 2:54:01 386 273 Nick Wissink Huissen 1971 446e 2:55:03 2:54:02 387 379 Arjen Geertsema Odijk 1962 447e 2:55:23 2:53:47 388 159 Dick Uit den Boogaard Bilthoven 1961 448e 2:55:25 2:54:04 389 383 Oswald Nunes Zeist 1958 450e 2:55:37 2:55:03 390 97 Peter van Leusden Almere 1960 451e 2:55:38 2:54:42 391 38 Raymond van Wetering Nijmegen 1961 453e 2:55:40 2:54:11 392 79 Jeffrey Severijn Utrecht 1973 454e 2:55:41 2:54:31 393 385 Henri Dubois Utrecht 1946 455e 2:55:42 2:54:28 394 60 Michel Wezenberg Almere 1968 456e 2:56:11 2:55:45 395 245 Hans Verboom 's-Gravenhage 1958 457e 2:56:11 2:54:33 396 678 Leen Goossen Schiedam 1956 459e 2:56:15 2:55:12 397 323 Pieter van der Gugten Bloemendaal 1969 460e 2:56:28 2:54:43 398 156 Rob Veersma Almere 1955 461e 2:56:48 2:56:14 399 367 Rien van der Kolk Cothen 1949 462e 2:56:52 2:55:10 400 53 Michael Jansen Egmond aan den Hoef 1972 464e 2:57:08 2:55:25
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 9 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 401 98 Koos Vos Zeewolde 1946 467e 2:57:33 2:57:05 402 228 Luc Haak Zeewolde 1957 470e 2:57:33 2:57:04 403 493 John Langedijk Heiloo 1972 471e 2:57:56 2:57:56 404 107 Peter Deutz Amsterdam 1959 472e 2:58:06 2:56:41 405 360 Willem van Egmond Noordwijkerhout 1962 474e 2:58:19 2:57:49 406 160 Roy Sheldon Naarden 1953 476e 2:58:21 2:56:46 407 350 Frank Naberman Rijssen 1957 479e 2:58:35 2:57:31 408 698 Fred van Driel Maarssen 1952 480e 2:58:36 2:57:52 409 320 Sarriel Taus Amsterdam 1964 482e 2:58:39 2:56:58 410 548 Radmilo Suda Amsterdam 1972 483e 2:58:39 2:56:58 411 659 Rinus Loof Almere 1961 484e 2:58:53 2:58:23 412 299 Cees Bouma Biddinghuizen 1968 485e 2:58:54 2:57:50 413 356 Arjen Bouma Leiden 1971 486e 2:58:55 2:57:51 414 355 Arie Drogt Balkbrug 1958 487e 2:58:58 2:57:37 415 89 Jan Postmus Almere 1961 491e 2:59:11 2:58:03 416 260 Albert Dekker Heerhugowaard 1952 492e 2:59:17 2:57:45 417 372 Arjan Vogel Zeist 1957 495e 2:59:47 2:59:12 418 212 Hans van der Veen Almere 1956 497e 3:00:02 2:59:55 419 692 Ben Eekhof Zeewolde 1961 498e 3:00:07 2:58:48 420 54 Marco Eindhoven Haarlem 1970 499e 3:00:16 2:58:33 421 119 Gerrit Bouhuis Utrecht 1969 500e 3:00:20 2:59:11 422 113 Winfried Witsenboer Utrecht 1962 503e 3:00:37 2:59:50 423 646 VERBEEK Papendrecht 1969 504e 3:00:38 2:58:13 424 648 Jeroen Verburg Almere 1967 506e 3:00:49 2:59:33 425 513 WILLEMSEN Amsterdam 1977 507e 3:01:04 3:00:01 426 7 Roelof Heyser Almere 1944 509e 3:01:21 2:59:34 427 254 Hans Hendriks Almere 1957 510e 3:01:24 3:00:58 428 626 Luc Serrarens Lelystad 1957 511e 3:01:24 2:59:46 429 195 Eric de Maar Sassenheim 1975 513e 3:01:51 3:00:55 430 225 Olav Meykencht Naarden 1958 514e 3:01:52 3:00:08 431 527 Ron Fokker Almere 1955 516e 3:02:00 3:00:26 432 240 Frits de Vries Zwolle 1957 518e 3:03:26 3:02:54 433 142 Lambrecht van Eekelen Almere 1976 521e 3:04:21 3:03:28 434 552 Martin de Jong Wijk bij Duurstede 1961 524e 3:04:53 3:04:07 435 510 jeroen Latijnhouwers Amsterdam 1967 525e 3:04:56 3:03:29 436 232 Peter M. Jansen Zwolle 1954 527e 3:05:34 3:05:02 437 411 Wout Wigmans Oegstgeest 1964 529e 3:05:35 3:03:46 438 404 Andrew Brom Oegstgeest 1972 530e 3:05:35 3:03:46 439 209 Albert Visser Rotterdam 1963 532e 3:06:20 3:04:40 440 129 Willem Scheffer Alphen aan den Rijn 1937 536e 3:07:59 3:07:49 441 456 OFFRINGA Hollandsche Rading 1965 537e 3:08:17 3:06:47 442 68 Rob van Doorn Amsterdam 1976 541e 3:09:16 3:07:47 443 100 Hans Hoonakker Monnickendam 1953 543e 3:09:40 3:08:17 444 66 Frans van Doesburg Almere 1962 546e 3:10:34 3:10:01 445 203 Pieter Koevoets Langbroek 1956 547e 3:10:57 3:09:57 446 458 René van Stiphout Bussum 1960 548e 3:11:11 3:09:22 447 557 Robert Picauly Almere 1980 552e 3:13:18 3:11:43 448 108 Andre de Bie Heerlen 1962 556e 3:13:38 3:12:17 449 252 Gerard van Maanen Leidschendam 1955 560e 3:13:41 3:12:15 450 69 Wouter Harms IJmuiden 1951 561e 3:13:43 3:13:15
DE 30 VAN ALMERE, 30SEPTEMBER 2007 UITSLAGENLIJST - 30 KM - H30 04-10-2007 20:52 Pag: 10 Uitsl StNr Naam Vereniging/Woonplts GbJr Plts Bruto Netto Km/Uur ----- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------ -------- -------- ------ 451 401 Wim Zwartkruis Bussum 1958 562e 3:13:52 3:12:04 452 217 Ramesh P. Shrestha Amsterdam 1963 565e 3:14:15 3:14:05 453 40 Peter van Soest Nijmegen 1961 568e 3:14:31 3:13:04 454 344 Peter Borgman Dedemsvaart 1960 569e 3:14:37 3:13:16 455 357 Patrick Fruneaux Almere 1961 574e 3:15:57 3:15:49 456 380 Dave van Koningsbrugge Almere 1950 576e 3:17:02 3:16:06 457 308 Patrick van Galen Last Almere 1969 578e 3:18:11 3:16:38 458 400 Joost Gijsbers Werkhoven 1954 580e 3:18:16 2:50:06 459 623 Wim Markwat Nieuw Vennep 1953 582e 3:20:21 3:20:21 460 322 Remco van Bezu Bennebroek 1969 584e 3:21:18 3:19:33 461 638 V. GELDER Leeuwarden 1968 585e 3:21:21 3:19:48 462 522 Henk van Leeuwen 's-Gravenhage 1951 586e 3:21:22 3:20:01 463 264 Jelle de Graas Purmerend 1970 590e 3:22:37 3:20:54 464 491 Marvin Meeuwig Uithoorn 1976 593e 3:23:56 3:23:56 465 653 Frans be tjoen Swan Amsterdam 1943 602e 3:48:14 3:46:43 466 74 Fred sikkema Lelystad 1960 604e 4:01:37 4:00:00